Name Strasse Ort
BR PLUS INGENIEURS SA Grand-Rue 9 1337 Vallorbe
BR PLUS INGÉNIEURS SA Rue de la Plaine 68 1401 Yverdon-les-Bains
BS & R Bernard Schenk SA Route Clémenty 60 1260 Nyon
BS+R Bernard Schenk SA Rte de Clémenty 60 1260 Nyon
BSS SA Av. de la Gare 39 1964 Conthey
BSS SA Avenue de la Gare 1964 Conthey
BUFFET-BOYMOND SA rte des Acacias 18 1227 Acacias-Genève
Bührer + Dällenbach Ingenieure AG Höchhusweg 6 3612 Steffisburg
Bumann-Bonvin AG Wichelgasse 3 3930 Visp
Bureau d'études Rossier SA Chemin du Mont-Blanc 9 1170 Aubonne
Bureau d'ingénieurs Buffet-Boymond SA Route des Acacias 18 1227 Les Acacias
Bureau d'ingénieurs Renaud & Burnand SA Chemin du Devin 51 1012 Lausanne
Bureau Technique Brunner Sàrl Rte de Coeuve 2 2900 Porrentruy
Bureau technique intercommunal des communes de Corsier, Corseaux, Chardonnes et Jongny Route de Châtel-St-Denis 8 1802 Corseaux
Bureau Technique Rémy Stuby Grand'Rue 9 1083 Mézières VD
Bureau technique Rolf Eschmann SA Rue du 23 juin 37 2830 Courrendlin
calörtscher hirner Wasterkingerweg 8193 Eglisau
Cavigelli Ingenieure AG Via Sorts 27 7130 Ilanz
Christian Haller Rue du Lièvre 4 1227 Les Acacias
Christian Haller SA Rue du Lièvre 4 1227 Acacias - Genève
CKW Fiber Services AG Täschmattstrasse 4 6015 Luzern
Commune de Blonay Route du Village 45 1807 Blonay
Commune de Lausanne Place de la Palud 2 1002 Lausanne
Commune de Lausanne Rue Port-Franc 18 1002 Lausanne
Commune de Nyon Place du Château 3 1260 Nyon
Commune de Pully Avenue du Prieuré 2, Case postale 63 1009 Pully
Commune de St-Légier-la-Chiésaz Route des Deux-Villages 23 1806 St-Légier-Chiésaz
CORDONIER & REY SA Route de la Métralie 26 3960 Sierre
Corrodi Geomatik AG 8703 Erlenbach
Corrodi Geomatik AG Willikonerstrasse 10 8618 Oetwil am See
Corrodi Geomatik AG Häldelistrasse 7 8712 Stäfa
Courdesse & Associés - Ingénieurs et Géomètres SA Rue de la Mèbre 11 1033 Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne
Courdesse & Associés - Ingénieurs et Géomètres SA Rue du Prieuré 4 1304 Cossonay Ville
Courdesse & Associés - Ingénieurs et Géomètres SA Rue de Praz-Palud 7 1040 Echallens
Darnuzer Ingenieure AG Brämabüelstrasse 15 7270 Davos Platz
Darnuzer Ingenieure AG Via Umbrail 66A 7536 St. Maria
Delacrétaz Bernard Route du Collège 2 1040 St-Barthélemy VD
DeLtaGEO S.A. Rue Hans-Fries 5 1700 Fribourg
Donatsch + Partner AG Prättigauerstrasse 34 7302 Landquart
Dr Raymond Durussel Kapellenstrasse 14 3001 Bern
DTP SA Grand-Rue 5 1315 La Sarraz
DTP SA Rue des Terreaux 20 1350 Orbe
Duchoud-Haymoz-Bühlmann S.A. Route de la Gribannaz 19 1880 Bex
Duchoud-Haymoz-Bühlmann SA Rue du Midi 3 1860 Aigle
Duruz Michel La Grande Partie 13 1346 Les Bioux
Dütschler & Naegeli AG Fliederweg 11 3601 Thun
Dütschler+Partner AG Fliederweg 11 3600 Thun
EBL (Genossenschaft Elektra Baselland) Mühlemattstrasse 6 4410 Liestal
ebs Energie AG Riedstrasse 17 6431 Schwyz
EFA + C ingénieurs géomètres officiels SA Route de la Villa d'Oex 31 1660 Château-d'Oex